Imperfect Meღ
I leave in my own way happily eventhough I'm not pefect


Greetings,


Clara's here...=]
simple girl,♥ vampire,♥ to hang out,♥ her family,♥ her friends gonna have her sweet sixteen on 22/11/2009 It's just her(simple as that) It's just her(simple as that) If you don't like her don't hesitate to leave

♥Song currently playing♥


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com


Tags
Let's shout! .
ShoutMix chat widget


Cravings
Friday, July 17, 2009 ; 7/17/2009 11:42:00 PM
Damn =x

ARGH.....life is so unfair~

las week bcoz of zm's bday quarrel v mom...nw bcoz of BON we quarrel agn...ARGH...cnt stand dis kinda life..jump bridge btr==

jz nw hou hou ask my mom...mommy cn i go to bon tmr nite^^....
she ans: NO la ...oways go out...dn so over lo! Oways go out ...dn even do hsework==///
me: i gt lo...las time we made an agreement [if i b obedient...gd manners...do hmwork...hsework...help work in cafe ...den i can go...if not....dn ever go out....]
now she said ...i wana go out bcoz i hv 目的...wakao....she is a liar as always...den las time she complaint tat she was oways de 1 to help n fetch my fren...n my fren cnt...

NW dey can...n she dn accept...she oni wan my relatives fetch....lelei...i jz wana hang out v my buddies...GT WRONG MEH??? LOL amteh==.... den i said nvm ...i dn1 go...

lastly she said i gv u go c u cn tahan do housework 4 hw long??? N she said u r nt a japanese go der 4 wat????
HELLO~!!!! dis activities hv no limit...OKAY?!?!?!....on fire on fire..ARGH....
all the conversation above~~~she ans by shouting-- sometimes she is a mute...i m a badgal><>

so is it my wrong???